Einzelposting: Eure TOP 10 des Monats, all included
Links hierher: | http://www.animexx.de/forum/thread_104874/-1/11192841696192/ http://desu.de/chK6TXC |
|
|||||||
Sagen wir mal "Prototyp" meiner Top Ten. Da ändert sich bestimmt noch was. :3~ 1. Placebo - Every Me, Every You 2. Nine Inch Nails - Closer 3. Nine Inch Nails - Starfuckers Inc. 4. Nine Inch Nails - The Perfect Drug 5. Miyavi - Freedom 6. ICEMAN - Lost Complex 7. Placebo - The Bitter End 8. Subway to Sally - Das Messer 9. Nirvana - Rape me 10. The69Eyes - Lost Boys ~ oh yeah...just shut the fuck up x3 ~ |